Elephanttube.Com

elephanttube.com
elephanttube receives about 53,848 unique visitors and 296,705 (5.51 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $430.79/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $585,934.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank elephanttube.com is ranked number 11,154 in the world and 0.0117% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.63.185.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does elephanttube.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
53,848
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,615,440
Daily Pageviews:
296,705 (5.51 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
11,154 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0117% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
172
Average Load Time:
(3438 ms) 13 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 18.8%14.4%5631
United States 12.8%12.4%15175
France 9.7%10.1%3405
United Kingdom 8.3%11.8%3690
Germany 7.0%10.0%5213
Sri Lanka 6.5%5.5%356
Turkey 4.2%5.2%4272
Italy 4.2%4.8%5620
Austria 3.5%3.5%1518
Spain 3.2%3.3%7402
Japan 2.9%3.3%16923
Canada 2.2%1.7%11170
Sweden 2.1%2.6%3932
Mexico 1.1%0.7%17210
Australia 1.1%0.5%18411
Russia 1.0%1.0%52328
Romania 0.9%0.7%8387
Switzerland 0.9%0.6%6638
Belgium 0.8%0.4%10266
Hong Kong 0.8%0.8%8046
Egypt 0.7%0.5%14216
Indonesia 0.6%0.2%38556
Singapore 0.6%0.9%9164

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
elephanttube.com
100.00%100.00%5.0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush elephanttube.com
Domain:
  elephanttube.com
Rank:
  3,882
Organic Keywords:
  37,756
Organic Traffic:
  407,784
Organic Cost:
  $56,897.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

elephanttube.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  558
Facebook shares:
  4,652
Facebook comments:
  1,217
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  18
Facebook total:
  6,427
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  872
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  28,979
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much elephanttube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$585,934.73
Daily Revenue:
$430.79
Monthly Revenue:
$12,923.70
Yearly Revenue:
$157,238.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is elephanttube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.63.185
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.63.185

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10445/104450704-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10465/104651255-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10578/105785553-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11133/111337401-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11322/113221350-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11500/115009655-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11504/115040302-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11554/115540752-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11635/116354008-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11638/116382654-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11672/116727757-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11678/116786154-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***3/11***30608-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11773/117731553-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11809/118091151-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/414/4140802-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/702/7026708-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8281/82814505-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8660/86605709-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/89***/89***0402-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9064/90645152-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9577/95770854-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9748/97481052-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9772/97724456-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9981/99818658-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9999/99994657-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10059/100590268-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10342/103429512-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10364/103646318-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11135/111350013-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11154/111549664-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11160/111604768-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11166/1116***715-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11304/113040761-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11330/113307064-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11333/1133317***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11334/113346514-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11395/113953863-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11437/114370867-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11486/114860463-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11558/115587419-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11560/115600111-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11572/115723813-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11576/115760719-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11582/115826316-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11646/1164668***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11660/116604517-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11668/116685716-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11680/116800363-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11774/117741864-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11785/117858016-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11788/117889161-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11791/117918064-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11808/118085268-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8663/86631012-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10049/100497073-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10144/101447026-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11131/111317027-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11311/113119620-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11322/113223421-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11397/113978823-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11551/115516720-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11577/115776870-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11579/115793520-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11579/115793523-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11639/116390923-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11661/116614173-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11702/117028570-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8471/84718972-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10588/105883738-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10887/108879838-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10947/109470782-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11130/111308037-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11156/1115***186-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11375/113757184-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11457/114576283-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11522/115229733-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11568/115687981-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11582/115824833-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11582/115826432-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11618/116180189-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11637/116374483-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11650/116502883-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11653/116537880-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11660/116609532-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11686/116863333-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11751/117517934-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/117***/117***9039-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4027/40274931-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8173/81739782-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9445/94453689-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/974***38-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10056/100564040-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10066/100668893-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10426/104264542-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10504/105048543-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10776/1077***143-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11209/112097498-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11265/112657946-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11272/112724397-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11400/114005292-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11413/114134099-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11501/115010548-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11567/11567***42-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***1/11***15198-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***3/11***38641-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11775/117755543-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11807/118077***4-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11814/118146346-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8049/80495598-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8217/82175990-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8659/86599244-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8773/87737345-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9265/92650745-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9593/95939293-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9892/98927346-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9905/99054141-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9956/99560898-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js (108 seconds)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/images/buttons/rta.gif (4.6 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/images/buttons/asacp.gif (6 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js (6.7 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js (9.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/elephanttube.com/js/uikit.min.js (10.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/elephanttube.com/css/font-awesome.css (10.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/elephanttube.com/css/styles.css (10.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/elephanttube.com/images/logo-footer.png (10.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/elephanttube.com/images/ArrowDown.gif (10.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/elephanttube.com/images/text-sidenav.png (10.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/elephanttube.com/images/logo-mobile.png (10.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/elephanttube.com/images/default.png (10.5 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4
http://assetfiles.com/elephanttube.com/js/uikit.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assetfiles.com/elephanttube.com/css/styles.css
http://assetfiles.com/elephanttube.com/css/font-awesome.css
http://netdna.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.0.3/css/font-awesome.css
http://assetfiles.com/css/jquery.autocomplete.css
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://report…0&amp;kwid=0&amp;uid=0">Report</a> and 119 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tub…tars.com/?t=14">***star Tube</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.adu…masternet.com/">About Us</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 15.7KiB (9% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/elephanttube.com/images/default.png could save 2.8KiB (67% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11582/115824833-0.jpg could save 1.2KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/elephanttube.com/images/ArrowDown.gif could save 1KiB (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10776/1077***143-0.jpg could save 838B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8471/84718972-0.jpg could save 766B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9593/95939293-0.jpg could save 597B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8773/87737345-0.jpg could save 583B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9577/95770854-0.jpg could save 581B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9892/98927346-0.jpg could save 579B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9956/99560898-0.jpg could save 577B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10059/100590268-0.jpg could save 563B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/414/4140802-0.jpg could save 561B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8217/82175990-0.jpg could save 549B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/974***38-0.jpg could save 535B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8663/86631012-0.jpg could save 532B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9981/99818658-0.jpg could save 526B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4027/40274931-0.jpg could save 524B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8173/81739782-0.jpg could save 520B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9905/99054141-0.jpg could save 520B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9265/92650745-0.jpg could save 517B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8659/86599244-0.jpg could save 515B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10465/104651255-0.jpg could save 514B (8% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.7KiB (38% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js could save 2.4KiB (35% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js could save 750B (47% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 563B (42% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (4% reduction).

Minifying http://www.elephanttube.com/ could save 1.4KiB (4% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did elephanttube.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 02 Mar 2014 08:57:09 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=2%3BW251bGwsMCwxMzkzNzUwNjI5LDEzOTM3NTA2MjksMiwwLDAsIjIwMTQtMDMtMDIiXQ%3D%3D; expires=Mon, 02-Mar-2015 08:57:09 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: setting_d=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Set-Cookie: setting_d=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_d=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_d=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_d=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_da=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Set-Cookie: setting_da=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_da=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_da=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_da=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_s=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Set-Cookie: setting_s=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_s=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_s=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: setting_s=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][1]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Set-Cookie: settings[s][1]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][1]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][1]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][1]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][2]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Set-Cookie: settings[s][2]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][2]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][2]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][2]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][3]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Set-Cookie: settings[s][3]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][3]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][3]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: settings[s][3]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: l=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Set-Cookie: l=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: l=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: l=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: l=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.elephanttube.com
Set-Cookie: CKS0=eNpLtDKwqq4FAAZPAf4%3D; expires=Mon, 02-Mar-2015 08:57:09 GMT; path=/; domain=elephanttube.com
Connection: close
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.63.185 60
MX solar.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1210770080
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.isprime.com 3592
NS ns.isprime.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-28
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ELEPHANTTUBE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 04-mar-2010
Creation Date: 28-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 28-feb-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 27 Nov 2015 04:39:21 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 71 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

benjaminlhaas.com
2 secs
portalfocka.com.br
18 secs
iimts.com
30 secs
mailourlist.com
43 secs
telekomidag.se
54 secs
pralin.info
55 secs
you******.com
1 min
salon-kitty.at
1 min
dabi.com.br
1 min
sutel.go.cr
1 min
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
elephanttube.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.